Rezultati

1. KOLO 1. CFL
KOLO
 
 
 
17:30Petrovac-Dečić(0:0)
17:30Sutjeska-Mornar(2:0)
17:30 Grbalj-Mogren(0:1)
17:30Budućnost-Mladost(1:1)
17:30Rudar-Čelik(1:2)
17:30Zeta-Lovćen(1:0)
2.KOLO 1.CFL
17:30Mogren-Budućnost(1:0)
17:30Dečić-Lovćen(0:0)
17:30Čelik-Zeta(2:0)
17:30Mladost-Rudar(2:1)
17:30Petrovac-Sutjeska(2:2)
17:30Mornar-Grbalj(1:2)
3.KOLO 1.CFL
17:00ZETA-MLADOST1-0
17:00LOVĆEN-ČELIK0-2
17:00RUDAR-MOGREN1-1
17:00BUDUĆNOST-MORNAR1-2
17:00SUTJESKA-DEČIĆ4-1
17:00GRBALJ-PETROVAC2-2
4.KOLO 1.CFL
17:00MORNAR-RUDAR0-0
17:00PETROVAC-BUDUĆNOST1-3
17:00MOGREN-ZETA4-3
17:00MLADOST-LOVĆEN0-2
17:00DEČIĆ-ČELIK2-2
17:00SUTJESKA-GRBALJ0-1
5.KOLO 1.CFL
17:00ZETA-MORNAR5-2
17:00GRBALJ-DEČIĆ3-1
17:00ČELIK-MLADOST3-1
17:00LOVĆEN-MOGREN1-3
17:00BUDUĆNOST-SUTJESKA0-0
17:00RUDAR-PETROVAC0-1
6.KOLO 1.CFL
16:00DEČIĆ-MLADOST0-1
16:00MOGREN-ČELIK1-1
16:00MORNAR-LOVĆEN0-1
16:00PETROVAC-ZETA1-2
16:00SUTJESKA-RUDAR2-2
16:00GRBALJ-BUDUĆNOST0-1
7. KOLO 1.CFL
15:30ZETA-SUTJESKA0-2
15:30BUDUĆNOST-DEČIĆ2-0
15:30MLADOST-MOGREN0-0
15:30RUDAR-GRBALJ1-0
15:30LOVĆEN-PETROVAC0-1
15:30ČELIK-MORNAR3-0
8.KOLO 1.CFL
15:00DEČIĆ-MOGREN1-1
15:00GRBALJ-ZETA2-0
15:00MORNAR-MLADOST4-2
15:00PETROVAC-ČELIK1-0
15:00BUDUĆNOST-RUDAR0-1
15:00SUTJESKA-LOVĆEN0-0
9.KOLO 1.CFL
15:00ZETA-BUDUĆNOST0-1
15:00RUDAR-DEČIĆ2-1
15:00MOGREN-MORNAR2-2
15:00MLADOST-PETROVAC1-2
15:00LOVĆEN-GRBALJ4-0
15:00ČELIK-SUTJESKA0-0
10.KOLO 1.CFL
15:00RUDAR-ZETA0-1
15:00PETROVAC-MOGREN2-0
15:00GRBALJ-ČELIK1-0
15:00SUTJESKA-MLADOST2-0
15:00BUDUĆNOST-LOVĆEN2-1
15:00DEČIĆ-MORNAR2-0
11. KOLO 1. CFL
14:30ČELIK-BUDUĆNOST2-1
14:30ZETA-DEČIĆ2-2
14:30MOGREN-SUTJESKA0-3
14:30MORNAR-PETROVAC0-2
14:30MLADOST-GRBALJ1-1
14:30LOVĆEN-RUDAR2-1
12.KOLO 1. CFL
13:30MORNAR-SUTJESKA0-1
13:30DEČIĆ-PETROVAC1-1
13:30LOVĆEN-ZETA4-1
13:30MLADOST-BUDUĆNOST1-2
13:30MOGREN-GRBALJ3-1
13:30ČELIK-RUDAR2-1
13.KOLO 1. CFL
13:30ZETA-ČELIK1-1
13:30BUDUĆNOST-MOGREN2-0
13:30SUTJESKA-PETROVAC2-0
13:30LOVĆEN-DEČIĆ1-1
13:30GRBALJ-MORNAR0-0
13:30RUDAR-MLADOST2-0
14.KOLO 1. CFL
13:30MOGREN-RUDAR0-1
13:30ČELIK-LOVĆEN0-1
13:30MLADOST-ZETA2-1
13:30MORNAR-BUDUĆNOST1-1
13:30DEČIĆ-SUTJESKA0-1
13:30PETROVAC-GRBALJ1-1